BEST CRYPTO NOW FOR 2026, 2027


Updated: 2026/10/14

According to our prediction for today, below is a list of the most promising crypto coins for the current and coming year. The selection includes coins that, according to the analysis, have a high growth potential during the specified period.

Top 30 Best Coins Now

The tables show 30 coins with the highest projected growth over the course of the year. In addition, calculated growth values for 3 and 6 months are provided. For more detailed information on the prediction for a specific coin, tap/click on its name.

# Crypto 3M,% 6M,% 1Y,%
1 WINk 109157203
2 Starknet 135115184
3 BakeryToken 79116169
4 Stacks 10288153
5 Pepe 2960133
6 Injective 3067129
7 Monero 2346129
8 AAVE 4883119
9 ZCash -1223109
10 Immutable X 5647104
11 Internet Computer 2941103
12 Xinfin Network 6079102
13 Near 3244100
14 OKB 3664100
15 Altlayer 314195

# Crypto 3M,% 6M,% 1Y,%
16 Curve DAO 335395
17 Render 222995
18 Decentraland 365194
19 Pyth Network 174092
20 EOS 283891
21 Algorand 304188
22 Morpho -111287
23 Worldcoin 355385
24 Kusama 313584
25 Celestia 343282
26 Ethereum 134081
27 FileCoin 192881
28 JasmyCoin 283380
29 Staked Ether 134080
30 Compound 173379

Today's top-performing coin is WINk with a potential growth of 203%. The second position in the list of promising coins is held by Starknet with an expected growth of 184%. In third place is BakeryToken with 169%. Closing out the top 30 is Compound with 79%. For more detailed information on the prediction for a particular coin tap on its name.

Top Market Cap Crypto

# Crypto 3M,% 6M,% 1Y,%
1 Ethereum 134081
2 Bitcoin 233976
3 XRP 4.71231
4 Hyperliquid -1.5-3.523
5 Solana 4.86.722

FULL LIST OF CRYPTO.

Bitcoin Price Prediction for Tomorrow, Week and Month.

BEST STOCKS NOW.

BEST ETFs NOW.

In conclusion, predicting the ranking for the 30 best coins to buy now involves a careful analysis of historical performance and future growth potential. These coins have been selected based on their strong fundamentals and alignment with current market trends. However, the market can be unpredictable, and diversification remains a key strategy for managing risk while seeking returns in crypto market.

The prediction is updated on daily basis.

ShareXFacebookWhatsAppLinkedIn

Bookmark this page to check for updates later:
on iPhone/iPad tap the Share icon Share. Select Add to Home Screen, then Add.
on Android tap the 3-dots icon 3-dot at the top right. Tap Add to homescreen, then Add.
on PC press buttons Ctrl + D or click the star star next to the browser bar at the top.